Echipe

  • Inscriere
  • Echipe
  • Regulament
  • Locatie
  • Feedback

Echipe participante



TOR 2018 începe din 1 martie! Dacă vrei să ai un loc din cele 60 disponibile în această ediţie...  Înscrie-ți echipa!

Echipa Compania Oraș Componența
1 Slabilor! Haufe-Lexware Timisoara
  • Dume Marius
  • Vlad Ilie
  • Mosincat Ion
  • Scrob Monica
2 mARRKaTORii ARRK Cluj Napoca
  • Alexandra Agapi
  • Timea Jozsa
  • Paul Gabriel Cosma
  • Vlad Iancu
3 The Cereal Killer ARRK Cluj Napoca
  • Denisa Cimerdean
  • Pop Tudor
  • Nicu Andrei
  • Pal Tudor Alexandru
4 Hummus, bere și manele [e-spres-oh] Timișoara
  • Andrea Sisak
  • Arnold Ispan
  • Bogdan Dîngă
  • Horia Radu
5 YOLO! [e-spres-oh] Timisoara
  • Ioana Iordan
  • Ciprian Ionescu
  • Valerian Munteanu
  • Daniel Markovits
6 Gasca Zurli ARRK Cluj Napoca
  • Andrei Teleba
  • Andreea Gabor
  • Mild Brigitte
  • Fines David Richard
7 IMO-ALFA SC REALMEDIA NETWORK SA Timisoara
  • Jitianu Valeria
  • Gheran Ciprian
  • Lungu Lucian
  • Stoica Ana Camelia
8 IMORTALII SC REALMEDIA NETWORK SA Timisoara
  • Erdei-Kutschall Izabella
  • Ancau Claudiu
  • Alin Banuti
  • Alexandra Mois
9 IMOTANII SC REALMEDIA NETWORK SA Timisoara
  • Brinda Elena
  • Erimescu Adrian
  • Husac Lucian
  • Paraschivu Nicoleta
10 The Four Fluffs Haufe Lexware Timisoara
  • Bogdan Cimpoesu
  • Anca Munteanu
  • Marius Pentek
  • Cipri Hudac
11 Capra cu trei iezi Valeo Timisoara
  • Florin Brad
  • Cioaba Daniela
  • Licarete Armand Catalin
  • Rista Adelin Marin
12 Fantastic Four Valeo Timisoara
  • Bazavan Andreea
  • Bujor Catalin
  • Rata Manuel
  • Trancau Maria Daniela
13 Limitless Valeo Timisoara
  • Apostolovici Alexander
  • Iordache Razvan Alexandru
  • Lungu Costel
  • Scurt Oana Roxana
14 Obosiții Valeo Timisoara
  • Humoiu Ionut
  • Ilioi Mihaela Denisa
  • Popescu Sergiu Ionuț
  • Sarca Daniel
15 The Funkers Valeo Timisoara
  • Diu Ion
  • Averoux Remi
  • Bengescu Nicolae
  • Dudas Dina Ligia
16 Vointa Giroc Valeo Timisoara
  • Batki Remus
  • Adina
  • Calin
  • Muntean Nicolae
17 Last Ones - Timisoara
  • Sirbu Anca
  • Ghilea George
  • Botis Ionut
  • Munteanu Andrei
18 Mountain of Light Honeywell Life Safety Romania Lugoj
  • Hallof Emerik-Ladislau
  • Toth Mina-Daniela
  • Petrescu Gabriela
  • Mihalache Virgil-Mihai
19 Red Titanium Honeywell Life Safety Romania Lugoj
  • Herenyi Gabriela-Mihaela
  • Stuparu Darius-Nicolae
  • Duma Catalina-Oana
  • Toth Arpad
20 ConCo Honeywell Life Safety Romania Lugoj
  • Kristof Norbert-Tiberiu
  • Zubac Adriana
  • Cantoneanu Alexandru
  • Bortoc Carmen
21 Lonely Wolves Honeywell Life Safety Romania Lugoj
  • Marcu Alina-Florina
  • Novac Oliver
  • Streian Ovidiu-Adrian
  • Singiorzan Sorin-Florin
22 Irian 1 Irian Software Development SRL Timisoara
  • Dima Sendrea
  • Csaba Szever
  • Stefan Avram
  • Cristea Iarina
23 DialogData 1 DialogData Timisoara
  • Thomas Moedl
  • Daiana Rotar
  • Aron Cotrau
  • Zoran Matkovic
24 The Glod Trotters DialogData Timisoara
  • Bogdan Buciuman
  • Cella Buciuman
  • Radu Jakab
  • Alexandru Burea
25 D.A Team DialogData Timisoara
  • Mario Rivis
  • Alexandra Ionel
  • Andrei Ciobanas
  • Daniel Lavric
26 DialogData 4 DialogData Timisoara
  • Ovidiu Banias
  • Razvan Bugariu
  • Albert Levay
  • Emilia Drambarean
27 TroubleMakers DialogData Timisoara
  • Mihaela Bortun
  • Klaus Baumgartner
  • Vlad Moisa
  • Claudiu Lazar
28 DialogData 6 DialogData Timisoara
  • Andreea Glligor
  • Milos Davitkovic
  • Florian Chis
  • Cristian Popa
29 Sunt Antisocial! Haufe Lexware Timisoara
  • Vidrascu Paul
  • Onaca Teodora
  • Sabău Loredana
  • Ganea George
30 For a Few Dollars More Honeywell Timisoara Timisoara
  • Moldovan Dan
  • Buica Tatiana
  • Ilie Vlad
  • Daniel Dobre
31 CutezaTigrii Honeywell Timisoara
  • Castiov Diana
  • Petreanu Octavian
  • Plugariu Alexandru
  • Beschieru Adrian
32 Vikingii Honeywell Timisoara
  • Daniel Ticana
  • Razvan Trif
  • Dan-Andrei Cristian
  • Adriana Mizulescu
33 404 Silkweb SRL Baia Mare
  • Balaj Ioana
  • Pop Adriana
  • Habian Mihaela (Porto)
  • Dragomir Calin
34 SIT-A SITT Timisoara
  • Albulescu Madalina
  • Szabo Ildiko
  • Toca Vlad-Cristian
  • Fulga Silviu
35 Exploding Kittens 3 Pillar Global Cluj-Napoca - Timisoara
  • Mircea Bugan
  • Oana Popescu
  • Victor Pop
  • Vlad Pintea
36 Team Blue 3 Pillar Global Timisoara
  • Drimba Daniela
  • Hangiu Virgil
  • Dobra Paul
  • Mihaila Radu
37 Pink Fluffy Unicorns 3Pillar Global Timisoara
  • Robert Asztalos
  • Narcis Oancea
  • Vlad Ciolte
  • Ale Busu
38 ZF Group ZF Group Timisoara
  • Brad Nicolae
  • Manoila Cristina
  • Mierea Cosmin
  • Chifan Ovidiu
39 422 SilkWeb Baia Mare
  • Ananie Roxana
  • Hofer Larisa
  • Constantinescu Andreea
  • Motica Aurelian
40 ECHIPA RACHETĂ SC IGK SRL TIMISOARA
  • Bloss Ella
  • Artene Denisa
  • Maftei Cristian
  • Mircea Anamaria
41 4 Fun AUTOLIV LUGOJ
  • Dogeanu Dorian
  • Adam Alexandru
  • Rares Furdean
  • Tudic Oana
42 Incredible Hulks 3PillarGlobal Timisoara
  • Issabel Iuresi
  • Raul Runcan
  • Radu Cotiga
  • Purcaru Cristian
43 MARMOTELE AUTOLIV LUGOJ LUGOJ
  • JAR BOGDAN
  • OVIDIU POPOVICI
  • LAVINIA SZOLLOSI
  • Ramona Sârbu
44 Mountainlions 3Pillar Global Cluj-Napoca
  • Toth Sorin
  • Olivia Butica
  • Dobircau Alexandra
  • Hollo Andrei
45 aiNorduri 3Pillar Global Cluj Napoca
  • Silaghi Flaviu
  • Agoston Norbert
  • Iancu Valentina
  • Muscurel Andreea
46 S.H.I.T (Super Heroes In Training) AUTOLIV LUGOJ
  • Mioc Ciprian
  • Gut Diana
  • Marinescu Liviu Darius
  • Zamfiroiu Alexandru
47 Cyber Team Atos IT Timisoara
  • Popa Gabriel
  • Costea Amalia
  • Pop Alexandra
  • Hantari Emanuel Alexandru
48 ARTMATCH Team ARTMATCH Timisoara
  • Timofte Florin
  • Mihai Bodesc
  • Florin Velnic
  • Popliceanu Mirabela
49 Flori Fete şi alţi Baieţi Huf Romania Timisoara
  • Negru Olivia
  • Palfi Andreea
  • Prisacariu Adrian
  • Octavian Laes
50 Osama şi Asociaţii HUF Romania Timisoara
  • Oana Saman
  • Victor Imbuzan
  • Marius Sabau
  • Dragos Pana
51 HPC Team Atos IT Timisoara
  • Barboiu Dorin
  • Hantari, Beneamin-Andrei
  • Balan Vasile Andrei
  • Mirela, Chiricescu
52 Did we win? SITT Timisoara
  • Sandra Grigoras
  • Sebastian Toader
  • Iulius Ursut
  • George Stanculete
53 HOT PUSHERS VEONEER Timisoara
  • Horvath Maria
  • Cozmaniuc Alex
  • Lupsor Cosmin
  • Turcu Alex
54 LAKASAY VEONEER Timisoara
  • Raluca Chichernea
  • Puschita Daniel
  • Roman Sebastian
  • Andras Daniel
55 Electric Badgers 3 Pillar Global Cluj
  • Contiu Adina
  • Timea Bartha
  • Vlad Catalin Mocan
  • Radu Nicoara
56 Deer Angels Infobest Timisoara
  • Adrian Caprioru
  • Carla Lazar
  • Cristina Uivarosan
  • Denisa Tomos
57 Bionic Infobest Timisoara
  • Gheorghe Sendrea
  • Roxana Roman
  • Arpad Hajdo
  • Ambrus Attila
58 Eskimo Atos Timisoara
  • Ana Casandrescu
  • Banu Florin
  • Richard Szutter
  • Sorin Batran
59 demogorgonii Haufe -Lexware timisoara
  • Adela Balan
  • Boc Radu
  • Ferenc Hansagi
  • Diana Panta
60 Are we there yet?! Haufe-Lexware Timisoara
  • Daneasa Dan
  • Toma Adina
  • Petrut Patricia
  • Gheorghe Popescu
1 - 60 din 60